FIRS
MATCH REPORT
Competition: SENIOR MALE FIRS CUP -A- Match number: 12 Date: 05/09/2017 Place (Village/Country): NANJING/CHINA
TEAM 1 MACAO
Shirt
number
CARDS PLAYERS
(Name and Surname)
OBTAINED GOALS C
Blue Red
1 DA LUZ NUNES, EDUARDO Goal Keeper
2 DA CRUZ RAMOS FERNANDES, AUGUSTO
3 DE ALMEIDA, ALFREDO HERNANDES X
4 DA LUZ, DINISIO ALBERTO
6 COSTA, SERGIO REMEDIOS
7 OLIVENÇA FREIRE ANTUNES, NUNO MIGUEL X X
8 IEONG, CHI SAM X
10 LEONG, CHAK IN
11 CASTILHO LAMEIRAS, CLÁUDIO Goal Keeper
                           
 
TEAM 2 AUSTRIA
Shirt
number
CARDS PLAYERS
(Name and Surname)
OBTAINED GOALS C
Blue Red
1 ANDREAS, KUENZ Goal Keeper
2 ROCHE, BRUNNER X
3 THOMAS, KESSLER
4 JAKOB, STOCKINGER X X X
5 DAVID, HUBER X X
6 ANDREAS, MAGISTER X
7 KILIAN, HAGSPIEL X X X X
8 TOBIAS, WINDER X
9 SEBASTIAN, MOSTOEGL X X
10 KEVIN, LAMPERT Goal Keeper
Blue card Red TEAM 1 OTHER TEAM MEMBERS Blue card Red TEAM 2
  DA SILVA NORAS, GENTIL ANTÓNIO Director / 1st. Delegate   KATJA, TEICHGRAEBER
    Director / 2nd. Delegate    
CAMPANTE VIEIRA DE JESUS LISBOA, ALBERTO MÁRIO Main Coach JOAO NUNO, MEIRELES
  DE SENNA FERNANDES ATRACA LISBOA, MARIA DULCE Assistant Coach/Physucal Trainer   KARL HEINZ, SPEISER
    Doctor    
  DE ASSIS, NAPOLEÃO DA FÁTIMA Masseur/Nurse/Phyioterapist    
    Mechanic / Steward    
   Time-out 1st. Period (X)     Time-out 2nd. Period (X)    Time-out 1st. Period (X)     Time-out 2nd. Period (  )
Team
Fouls
TEAM 1 X X X X X X X X X X 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
Team
Fouls
TEAM 2 X X X X X X X X X X X X X 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
CHRONO
  NORMAL TIME EXTRA-TIME
Start End Start End
1st. Period 12:32 H 13:15 H H H
2nd. Period 13:22 H 14:06 H H H
 
RESULTS
NORMAL TIME EXTRA-TIME PENALTY FINAL
RESULT
1º Period 2º Period 1º Period 2º Period
2-7 1-6 3-13
Administrative protest No PROTESTS Administrative protest No
Motive: Motive:
Technical protest No Technical protest No
1 Name: Notification of protests to each
Team Director/Delegate
2 Name:
Signature Signature
Team 1   CAPTAINS RUBRIC Team 2  
FIRS
Officials
FIRS Member FIRS Member
Name: Antonio Aguiar Name:
Official
Table
Assistant Referee / 3rd. Referee
Name: Thomas Ullrich Rubric:
Main
Referees
Main Referee 1
Name: GRISALES, GIOVANNI (CO) Rubric:
Refereeing Confidential Report No
 
FIRS Delegate
Name: Diamantino Torrado Rubric:
Timekeeper
Name: Thomas Elhert Rubric:
Main Referee 2
Name: SOSA, BRUNO (GB) Rubric:

Additional comments:

FIRS
MATCH CONTROL
Competition: SENIOR MALE FIRS CUP -A- Match number: 12 Date: 05/09/2017
TEAM 1 MACAO TEAM 2 AUSTRIA
Players Disciplinary Power-Play 2’ P-Play 4’
Nr. Initial Blue cards Red Start End Start End Start End Start End
1
2 X
3 X
4
6
7 X
8 X
10
11 X
 
Main Coach 
Director/1st. Delegate  
Director/2nd. Delegate  
Assistant Coach/Physic. Tr.  
Doctor  
Masseur/Nurse/Phyoterapist  
Mechanic/Steward  
 
Team 1 - Goals
Nr. Time P Time P Time P Time P Time P Time P
3 10:11 2                    
7 6:57 1                    
8 15:38 1                    
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
Team
Fouls
TEAM 1 X X X X X X X X X X 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
Players Disciplinary Power-Play 2’ P-Play 4’
Nr. Initial Blue cards Red Start End Start End Start End Start End
1
2 X
3
4
5 X
6
7 X
8
9 X
10 X
Main Coach 
Director/1st. Delegate  
Director/2nd. Delegate  
Assistant Coach/Physic. Tr.  
Doctor  
Masseur/Nurse/Phyoterapist  
Mechanic/Steward  
 
Team 2 - Goals
Nr. Time P Time P Time P Time P Time P Time P
2 0:07 1                    
4 4:11 1 5:31 2                
5 8:50 1 0:18 2                
6 1:22 1                    
7 19:12 1 21:12 2 17:22 2 13:28 2        
8 8:03 1                    
9 21:50 1 21:34 2                
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
Team
Fouls
TEAM 2 X X X X X X X X X X X X X 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
NORMAL TIME EXTRA-TIME PENALTY
SHOOTOUT
FINAL
RESULT
1º Period 2º Period 1º Period 2º Period
2-7 1-6 3-13
Referees 1+2 Names GRISALES, GIOVANNI (CO) SOSA, BRUNO (GB)
Assistant Referee Name Thomas Ullrich