FIRS
MATCH REPORT
Competition: SENIOR MALE FIRS CUP -A- Match number: 6 Date: 04/09/2017 Place (Village/Country): NANJING/CHINA
TEAM 1 COLOMBIA
Shirt
number
CARDS PLAYERS
(Name and Surname)
OBTAINED GOALS C
Blue Red
1 GOMEZ PARRA, JUAN SEBASTIAN Goal Keeper
2 X       URIBE JURADO, JULIAN
3 HOYOS RESTREPO, DANIEL X
4 RAMIREZ TRUJILLO, CAMILO X X X X
5 GIRALDO OROZCO, JONATHAN
6 ARISTIZABAL ALVAREZ, WILLIAM ALEJANDRO X
7 CASTAÑO ZAPATA, DAVID X
8 RAIGOSA HINCAPIE, RAUL ENRIQUE
9 CAMPO ARANGO, ESTEBAN
10 CANIZALES BEDOYA, JUAN SEBASTIAN Goal Keeper
 
TEAM 2 AUSTRIA
Shirt
number
CARDS PLAYERS
(Name and Surname)
OBTAINED GOALS C
Blue Red
1 ANDREAS, KUENZ Goal Keeper
2 ROCHE, BRUNNER
3 THOMAS, KESSLER
4 JAKOB, STOCKINGER X
5 DAVID, HUBER X
6 ANDREAS, MAGISTER
7 KILIAN, HAGSPIEL
8 TOBIAS, WINDER
9 SEBASTIAN, MOSTOEGL
10 KEVIN, LAMPERT Goal Keeper
Blue card Red TEAM 1 OTHER TEAM MEMBERS Blue card Red TEAM 2
  BEDOYA SEGURA, HUGO ALEXANDER Director / 1st. Delegate   KATJA, TEICHGRAEBER
  OSORIO MARTINEZ, DERLY JULIETTE Director / 2nd. Delegate    
MATOS CHAVES, ANDRÉ TORRES Main Coach JOAO NUNO, MEIRELES
  CANIZALES OCAMPO, DIEGO ALEJANDRO Assistant Coach/Physucal Trainer   KARL HEINZ, SPEISER
  DELGADO OROZCO, RUBEN DARIO Doctor    
    Masseur/Nurse/Phyioterapist    
    Mechanic / Steward    
   Time-out 1st. Period (X)     Time-out 2nd. Period (  )    Time-out 1st. Period (  )     Time-out 2nd. Period (X)
Team
Fouls
TEAM 1 X X X X X X X X 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
Team
Fouls
TEAM 2 X X X X X 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
CHRONO
  NORMAL TIME EXTRA-TIME
Start End Start End
1st. Period 10:33 H 11:05 H H H
2nd. Period 11:17 H 11:51 H H H
 
RESULTS
NORMAL TIME EXTRA-TIME PENALTY FINAL
RESULT
1º Period 2º Period 1º Period 2º Period
3-0 3-1 6-1
Administrative protest No PROTESTS Administrative protest No
Motive: Motive:
Technical protest No Technical protest No
1 Name: Notification of protests to each
Team Director/Delegate
2 Name:
Signature Signature
Team 1   CAPTAINS RUBRIC Team 2  
FIRS
Officials
FIRS Member FIRS Member
Name: Antoinio Aguiar Name:
Official
Table
Assistant Referee / 3rd. Referee
Name: Sergi Mayor Rubric:
Main
Referees
Main Referee 1
Name: PINTO, JOAQUIM (PT) Rubric:
Refereeing Confidential Report No
 
FIRS Delegate
Name: Diamantino Torrado Rubric:
Timekeeper
Name: Sergio Insua Rubric:
Main Referee 2
Name: RAINHA, PAULO (PT) Rubric:

Additional comments:

FIRS
MATCH CONTROL
Competition: SENIOR MALE FIRS CUP -A- Match number: 6 Date: 04/09/2017
TEAM 1 COLOMBIA TEAM 2 AUSTRIA
Players Disciplinary Power-Play 2’ P-Play 4’
Nr. Initial Blue cards Red Start End Start End Start End Start End
1
2 X 28:01 26:01
3 X
4 X
5 X
6
7 X
8
9
10 X
Main Coach 
Director/1st. Delegate  
Director/2nd. Delegate  
Assistant Coach/Physic. Tr.  
Doctor  
Masseur/Nurse/Phyoterapist  
Mechanic/Steward  
 
Team 1 - Goals
Nr. Time P Time P Time P Time P Time P Time P
4 16:23 1 12:41 1 22:47 2 17:09 2        
6 5:08 2                    
7 18:58 1                    
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
Team
Fouls
TEAM 1 X X X X X X X X 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
Players Disciplinary Power-Play 2’ P-Play 4’
Nr. Initial Blue cards Red Start End Start End Start End Start End
1 X
2
3 X
4 X
5 X
6
7
8 X
9
10
Main Coach 
Director/1st. Delegate  
Director/2nd. Delegate  
Assistant Coach/Physic. Tr.  
Doctor  
Masseur/Nurse/Phyoterapist  
Mechanic/Steward  
 
Team 2 - Goals
Nr. Time P Time P Time P Time P Time P Time P
5 3:40 2                    
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
Team
Fouls
TEAM 2 X X X X X 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
NORMAL TIME EXTRA-TIME PENALTY
SHOOTOUT
FINAL
RESULT
1º Period 2º Period 1º Period 2º Period
3-0 3-1 6-1
Referees 1+2 Names PINTO, JOAQUIM (PT) RAINHA, PAULO (PT)
Assistant Referee Name Sergi Mayor