FIRS
MATCH REPORT
Competition: SENIOR MALE FIRS CUP -A- Match number: 2 Date: 03/09/2017 Place (Village/Country): NANJING/CHINA
TEAM 1 MACAO
Shirt
number
CARDS PLAYERS
(Name and Surname)
OBTAINED GOALS C
Blue Red
1 DA LUZ NUNES, EDUARDO Goal Keeper
2 DA CRUZ RAMOS FERNANDES, AUGUSTO
3 DE ALMEIDA, ALFREDO HERNANDES
4 DA LUZ, DINISIO ALBERTO
6 DE AZEVEDO CRUZ, MARTIM AFONSO
7 OLIVENÇA FREIRE ANTUNES, NUNO MIGUEL X
8 IEONG, CHI SAM
9 ALHADA RICARDO, HÉLDER
10 LEONG, CHAK IN
11 CASTILHO LAMEIRAS, CLÁUDIO Goal Keeper
 
TEAM 2 COLOMBIA
Shirt
number
CARDS PLAYERS
(Name and Surname)
OBTAINED GOALS C
Blue Red
1 CANIZALES BEDOYA, JUAN SEBASTIAN Goal Keeper
2 URIBE JURADO, JULIAN X
3 HOYOS RESTREPO, DANIEL X X
4 RAMIREZ TRUJILLO, CAMILO X X X X
5 GIRALDO OROZCO, JONATHAN X
6 VALENCIA CORCHO, SEBASTIAN
7 CASTAÑO ZAPATA, DAVID X X X
8 RAIGOSA HINCAPIE, RAUL ENRIQUE X X
9 CAMPO ARANGO, ESTEBAN X X X
10 GOMEZ PARRA, JUAN SEBASTIAN Goal Keeper
Blue card Red TEAM 1 OTHER TEAM MEMBERS Blue card Red TEAM 2
  DA SILVA NORAS, GENTIL ANTÓNIO Director / 1st. Delegate   BEDOYA SEGURA, HUGO ALEXANDER
    Director / 2nd. Delegate   OSORIO MARTINEZ, DERLY JULIETTE
CAMPANTE VIEIRA DE JESUS LISBOA, ALBERTO MÁRIO Main Coach MATOS CHAVES, ANDRÉ TORRES
  DE SENNA FERNANDES ATRACA LISBOA, MARIA DULCE Assistant Coach/Physucal Trainer   CANIZALES OCAMPO, DIEGO ALEJANDRO
    Doctor   DELGADO OROZCO, RUBEN DARIO
  DE ASSIS, NAPOLEÃO DA FÁTIMA Masseur/Nurse/Phyioterapist    
    Mechanic / Steward    
   Time-out 1st. Period (X)     Time-out 2nd. Period (X)    Time-out 1st. Period (  )     Time-out 2nd. Period (  )
Team
Fouls
TEAM 1 X X X X X X X X 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
Team
Fouls
TEAM 2 X X X X X X X X X X 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
CHRONO
  NORMAL TIME EXTRA-TIME
Start End Start End
1st. Period 10:32 H 11:04 H H H
2nd. Period 11:16 H 11:55 H H H
 
RESULTS
NORMAL TIME EXTRA-TIME PENALTY FINAL
RESULT
1º Period 2º Period 1º Period 2º Period
0-3 0-12 0-15
Administrative protest No PROTESTS Administrative protest No
Motive: Motive:
Technical protest No Technical protest No
1 Name: Notification of protests to each
Team Director/Delegate
2 Name:
Signature Signature
Team 1   CAPTAINS RUBRIC Team 2  
FIRS
Officials
FIRS Member FIRS Member
Name: Antonio Aguiar Name:
Official
Table
Assistant Referee / 3rd. Referee
Name: Franco Ferrari Rubric:
Main
Referees
Main Referee 1
Name: GUILHERME, MIGUEL (PT) Rubric:
Refereeing Confidential Report No
 
FIRS Delegate
Name: Diamantino Torrado Rubric:
Timekeeper
Name: Filippo Fronte Rubric:
Main Referee 2
Name: PEIXOTO, LUIS (PT) Rubric:

Additional comments:

FIRS
MATCH CONTROL
Competition: SENIOR MALE FIRS CUP -A- Match number: 2 Date: 03/09/2017
TEAM 1 MACAO TEAM 2 COLOMBIA
Players Disciplinary Power-Play 2’ P-Play 4’
Nr. Initial Blue cards Red Start End Start End Start End Start End
1
2
3 X
4 X
6
7 X
8
9 X
10
11 X
Main Coach 
Director/1st. Delegate  
Director/2nd. Delegate  
Assistant Coach/Physic. Tr.  
Doctor  
Masseur/Nurse/Phyoterapist  
Mechanic/Steward  
 
Team 1 - Goals
Nr. Time P Time P Time P Time P Time P Time P
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
Team
Fouls
TEAM 1 X X X X X X X X 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
Players Disciplinary Power-Play 2’ P-Play 4’
Nr. Initial Blue cards Red Start End Start End Start End Start End
1 X
2
3 X
4 X
5 X
6
7 X
8
9
10
Main Coach 
Director/1st. Delegate  
Director/2nd. Delegate  
Assistant Coach/Physic. Tr.  
Doctor  
Masseur/Nurse/Phyoterapist  
Mechanic/Steward  
 
Team 2 - Goals
Nr. Time P Time P Time P Time P Time P Time P
2 16:23 2                    
3 17:52 2                    
4 7:54 2 7:22 2 5:29 2 1:41 2        
5 13:39 1                    
7 18:49 2 17:35 2 9:44 2            
8 17:13 2 15:13 2                
9 8:01 1 3:58 1 7:39 2            
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
Team
Fouls
TEAM 2 X X X X X X X X X X 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
NORMAL TIME EXTRA-TIME PENALTY
SHOOTOUT
FINAL
RESULT
1º Period 2º Period 1º Period 2º Period
0-3 0-12 0-15
Referees 1+2 Names GUILHERME, MIGUEL (PT) PEIXOTO, LUIS (PT)
Assistant Referee Name Franco Ferrari