FIRS
MATCH REPORT
Competition: SENIOR FEMALE WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP -B- Match number: 11 Date: 29/08/2017 Place (Village/Country): NANJING/CHINA
TEAM 1 ARGENTINA
Shirt
number
CARDS PLAYERS
(Name and Surname)
OBTAINED GOALS C
Blue Red
1 JARA, ANDREA BEATRIS Goal Keeper
3 SILVA QUIROGA, DAIANA YANET
4 FERNANDEZ OFFREDI, VALENTINA
5 GUTIERREZ VALERO, ADRIANA
6 X       FERNANDEZ OFFREDI, JULIETA
7 AGUDO, MARIA LUCIANA
8 RODRIGUEZ ALDANA, MELISA SALOME X
9 FERNANDEZ OFFREDI, AGUSTINA
10 FLORES DIAPOLO, ANABELLA LUCIA
2 RODRIGUEZ CORREA, MARIA LORENA Goal Keeper X
 
TEAM 2 CHILE
Shirt
number
CARDS PLAYERS
(Name and Surname)
OBTAINED GOALS C
Blue Red
1 TAPIA, FERNANDA Goal Keeper
3 TAPIA, ALEXA X
4 BERLOFFA, GIGLIOLA
5 DONOSO, FRANCISCA
6 FLORES, CATALINA
7 PUERTAS, FRANCISCA
8 X       RAMOS, MACARENA
9 GAETE, BEATRIZ
10 HIDALGO, FERNANDA
2 LLERA, MARIA Goal Keeper
Blue card Red TEAM 1 OTHER TEAM MEMBERS Blue card Red TEAM 2
    Director / 1st. Delegate   QUINTANILLA, ARMANDO
  MOSCONI, SERGIO Director / 2nd. Delegate   QUINTANILLA, RODRIGO
MORENO, RODOLFO Main Coach OYOLA, RODOLFO
  INNELLA, MARCELO FABIAN Assistant Coach/Physucal Trainer    
  LOPEZ CASTRO, MATIAS Doctor   VERGARA, FERNANDO
  BORDON, CRISTIAN Masseur/Nurse/Phyioterapist   VILLALOBOS, ALEJANDRO
  PELLIZZARI OLIVA, DENIS ARIAN Mechanic / Steward   CASTRO, HUMBERTO
   Time-out 1st. Period (X)     Time-out 2nd. Period (  )    Time-out 1st. Period (  )     Time-out 2nd. Period (X)
Team
Fouls
TEAM 1 X X X X X X X X X X 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
Team
Fouls
TEAM 2 X X X X X X X X X X X 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
CHRONO
  NORMAL TIME EXTRA-TIME
Start End Start End
1st. Period 14:32 H 15:06 H H H
2nd. Period 15:17 H 15:56 H H H
 
RESULTS
NORMAL TIME EXTRA-TIME PENALTY FINAL
RESULT
1º Period 2º Period 1º Period 2º Period
1-0 0-0 1-0
Administrative protest No PROTESTS Administrative protest No
Motive: Motive:
Technical protest No Technical protest No
1 Name: Notification of protests to each
Team Director/Delegate
2 Name:
Signature Signature
Team 1   CAPTAINS RUBRIC Team 2  
FIRS
Officials
FIRS Member FIRS Member
Name: FERNANDO GRACA Name:
Official
Table
Assistant Referee / 3rd. Referee
Name: JULIEN THIBAUD Rubric:
Main
Referees
Main Referee 1
Name: TORRES, RUI (PT) Rubric:
Refereeing Confidential Report No
 
FIRS Delegate
Name: LUIS REI Rubric:
Timekeeper
Name: XAVIER BLEUZEN Rubric:
Main Referee 2
Name: MELERO, JUAN (ES) Rubric:

Additional comments:

FIRS
MATCH CONTROL
Competition: SENIOR FEMALE WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP -B- Match number: 11 Date: 29/08/2017
TEAM 1 ARGENTINA TEAM 2 CHILE
Players Disciplinary Power-Play 2’ P-Play 4’
Nr. Initial Blue cards Red Start End Start End Start End Start End
1
3
4 X
5 X
6 X 33:02 31:02
7 X
8
9
10 X
2 X
Main Coach 
Director/1st. Delegate  
Director/2nd. Delegate  
Assistant Coach/Physic. Tr.  
Doctor  
Masseur/Nurse/Phyoterapist  
Mechanic/Steward  
 
Team 1 - Goals
Nr. Time P Time P Time P Time P Time P Time P
8 4:32 1                    
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
Team
Fouls
TEAM 1 X X X X X X X X X X 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
Players Disciplinary Power-Play 2’ P-Play 4’
Nr. Initial Blue cards Red Start End Start End Start End Start End
1
3
4
5 X
6 X
7
8 X X 1:28 0:00
9 X
10 X
2
Main Coach 
Director/1st. Delegate  
Director/2nd. Delegate  
Assistant Coach/Physic. Tr.  
Doctor  
Masseur/Nurse/Phyoterapist  
Mechanic/Steward  
 
Team 2 - Goals
Nr. Time P Time P Time P Time P Time P Time P
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
Team
Fouls
TEAM 2 X X X X X X X X X X X 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
NORMAL TIME EXTRA-TIME PENALTY
SHOOTOUT
FINAL
RESULT
1º Period 2º Period 1º Period 2º Period
1-0 0-0 1-0
Referees 1+2 Names TORRES, RUI (PT) MELERO, JUAN (ES)
Assistant Referee Name JULIEN THIBAUD