FIRS
MATCH REPORT
Competition: SENIOR MALE FIRS CUP -Final- Match number: 24 Date: 09/09/2017 Place (Village/Country): NANJING/CHINA
TEAM 1 GERMANY
Shirt
number
CARDS PLAYERS
(Name and Surname)
OBTAINED GOALS C
Blue Red
1 GLOWKA, PATRICK Goal Keeper
2 KARSCHAU, LUCAS X
3 HAGES, LIAM GÜNTHER
4 MILEWSKI, KAI
5 ABDALLA, TAREK X
6 X       HAAS, SEBASTIAN DAVID
7 BRANDT, MILAN JOEL X
8 RINDFLEISCH, CHRISTOPH
9 HILBERTZ, NILS X X
10 KUTSCHA, JAN MARTIN Goal Keeper
 
TEAM 2 FRANCE
Shirt
number
CARDS PLAYERS
(Name and Surname)
OBTAINED GOALS C
Blue Red
1 BAPTISTE, BONNEAU Goal Keeper X
2 ANTOINE, LE BERRE
3 BRUNO, DI BENEDETTO X X
4 REMI, HERMAN X
5 OMAR, NEDDER
6 ROBERTO, DI BENEDETTO
7 MATHIEU, LE ROUX X
8 FLORENT, DAVID
9 CARLO, DI BENEDETTO X X
10 LILIAN, DEBROUVER Goal Keeper
Blue card Red TEAM 1 OTHER TEAM MEMBERS Blue card Red TEAM 2
  SCHILDBERG, GERHARD SASCHA Director / 1st. Delegate   THIERRY, CADET
    Director / 2nd. Delegate    
MOLET CANAL, JORDI Main Coach FABIEN, SAVREUX
    Assistant Coach/Physucal Trainer    
  SCHLESINGER, NADINE Doctor   YVANE, ABIVEN
    Masseur/Nurse/Phyioterapist   HEDI, BEN BRAHIM
    Mechanic / Steward    
   Time-out 1st. Period (X)     Time-out 2nd. Period (X)    Time-out 1st. Period (  )     Time-out 2nd. Period (  )
Team
Fouls
TEAM 1 X X X X X X X X X X X 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
Team
Fouls
TEAM 2 X X X X X X X X X 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
CHRONO
  NORMAL TIME EXTRA-TIME
Start End Start End
1st. Period 16:31 H 17:08 H H H
2nd. Period 17:20 H 17:58 H H H
 
RESULTS
NORMAL TIME EXTRA-TIME PENALTY FINAL
RESULT
1º Period 2º Period 1º Period 2º Period
2-3 2-3 4-6
Administrative protest No PROTESTS Administrative protest No
Motive: Motive:
Technical protest No Technical protest No
1 Name: Notification of protests to each
Team Director/Delegate
2 Name:
Signature Signature
Team 1   CAPTAINS RUBRIC Team 2  
FIRS
Officials
FIRS Member FIRS Member
Name: FERNANDO GRACA Name:
Official
Table
Assistant Referee / 3rd. Referee
Name: MIGUEL GUILHERME Rubric:
Main
Referees
Main Referee 1
Name: INSUA, SERGIO (AR) Rubric:
Refereeing Confidential Report No
 
FIRS Delegate
Name: LUIS REI Rubric:
Timekeeper
Name: LUIS PEIXOTO Rubric:
Main Referee 2
Name: TORRES, RUI (PT) Rubric:

Additional comments:

FIRS
MATCH CONTROL
Competition: SENIOR MALE FIRS CUP -Final- Match number: 24 Date: 09/09/2017
TEAM 1 GERMANY TEAM 2 FRANCE
Players Disciplinary Power-Play 2’ P-Play 4’
Nr. Initial Blue cards Red Start End Start End Start End Start End
1 X
2
3 X
4 X
5
6 X X 38:35 36:35
7
8
9 X
10
Main Coach 
Director/1st. Delegate  
Director/2nd. Delegate  
Assistant Coach/Physic. Tr.  
Doctor  
Masseur/Nurse/Phyoterapist  
Mechanic/Steward  
 
Team 1 - Goals
Nr. Time P Time P Time P Time P Time P Time P
2 2:27 1                    
5 5:36 2                    
7 24:46 1                    
9 3:28 2                    
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
Team
Fouls
TEAM 1 X X X X X X X X X X X 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
Players Disciplinary Power-Play 2’ P-Play 4’
Nr. Initial Blue cards Red Start End Start End Start End Start End
1
2 X
3 X
4 X
5
6
7 X
8
9
10 X
Main Coach 
Director/1st. Delegate  
Director/2nd. Delegate  
Assistant Coach/Physic. Tr.  
Doctor  
Masseur/Nurse/Phyoterapist  
Mechanic/Steward  
 
Team 2 - Goals
Nr. Time P Time P Time P Time P Time P Time P
3 19:26 2 1:20 2                
4 20:26 1                    
7 3:53 1                    
9 9:46 1 6:32 2                
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
Team
Fouls
TEAM 2 X X X X X X X X X 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
NORMAL TIME EXTRA-TIME PENALTY
SHOOTOUT
FINAL
RESULT
1º Period 2º Period 1º Period 2º Period
2-3 2-3 4-6
Referees 1+2 Names INSUA, SERGIO (AR) TORRES, RUI (PT)
Assistant Referee Name MIGUEL GUILHERME