FIRS
MATCH REPORT
Competition: SENIOR MALE FIRS CUP -Final- Match number: 13 Date: 07/09/2017 Place (Village/Country): NANJING/CHINA
TEAM 1 GERMANY
Shirt
number
CARDS PLAYERS
(Name and Surname)
OBTAINED GOALS C
Blue Red
1 GLOWKA, PATRICK Goal Keeper X
2 KARSCHAU, LUCAS X X
3 HAGES, LIAM GÜNTHER X X X X
4 MILEWSKI, KAI X X X X X
5 ABDALLA, TAREK
6 HAAS, SEBASTIAN DAVID X X X X X X X
7 BRANDT, MILAN JOEL X X X X X X
8 RINDFLEISCH, CHRISTOPH X X
10 KUTSCHA, JAN MARTIN
9 HILBERTZ, NILS Goal Keeper
 
TEAM 2 MACAO
Shirt
number
CARDS PLAYERS
(Name and Surname)
OBTAINED GOALS C
Blue Red
2 DA CRUZ RAMOS FERNANDES, AUGUSTO Goal Keeper
3 DE ALMEIDA, ALFREDO HERNANDES
4 DA LUZ, DINISIO ALBERTO
6 COSTA, SERGIO REMEDIOS
7 OLIVENÇA FREIRE ANTUNES, NUNO MIGUEL X
8 IEONG, CHI SAM X
9 X       ALHADA RICARDO, HÉLDER
10 LEONG, CHAK IN
11 CASTILHO LAMEIRAS, CLÁUDIO Goal Keeper
                           
Blue card Red TEAM 1 OTHER TEAM MEMBERS Blue card Red TEAM 2
  SCHILDBERG, GERHARD SASCHA Director / 1st. Delegate   DA SILVA NORAS, GENTIL ANTÓNIO
    Director / 2nd. Delegate    
MOLET CANAL, JORDI Main Coach CAMPANTE VIEIRA DE JESUS LISBOA, ALBERTO MÁRIO
    Assistant Coach/Physucal Trainer   DE SENNA FERNANDES ATRACA LISBOA, MARIA DULCE
  SCHLESINGER, NADINE Doctor   DE ASSIS, NAPOLEÃO DA FÁTIMA
    Masseur/Nurse/Phyioterapist    
    Mechanic / Steward    
   Time-out 1st. Period (  )     Time-out 2nd. Period (  )    Time-out 1st. Period (X)     Time-out 2nd. Period (X)
Team
Fouls
TEAM 1 X X X X X X X X X 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
Team
Fouls
TEAM 2 X X X X X X 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
CHRONO
  NORMAL TIME EXTRA-TIME
Start End Start End
1st. Period 8:31 H 9:06 H H H
2nd. Period 9:17 H 9:54 H H H
 
RESULTS
NORMAL TIME EXTRA-TIME PENALTY FINAL
RESULT
1º Period 2º Period 1º Period 2º Period
10-0 19-1 29-1
Administrative protest No PROTESTS Administrative protest No
Motive: Motive:
Technical protest No Technical protest No
1 Name: Notification of protests to each
Team Director/Delegate
2 Name:
Signature Signature
Team 1   CAPTAINS RUBRIC Team 2  
FIRS
Officials
FIRS Member FIRS Member
Name: FERNANDO GRAÇA Name:
Official
Table
Assistant Referee / 3rd. Referee
Name: PAULO RAINHA Rubric:
Main
Referees
Main Referee 1
Name: FERNANDEZ, CARLOS (AR) Rubric:
Refereeing Confidential Report No
 
FIRS Delegate
Name: LUIS REI Rubric:
Timekeeper
Name: BRUNO SOSA Rubric:
Main Referee 2
Name: COSTA, DANIEL (AR) Rubric:

Additional comments:

FIRS
MATCH CONTROL
Competition: SENIOR MALE FIRS CUP -Final- Match number: 13 Date: 07/09/2017
TEAM 1 GERMANY TEAM 2 MACAO
Players Disciplinary Power-Play 2’ P-Play 4’
Nr. Initial Blue cards Red Start End Start End Start End Start End
1
2 X
3 X
4 X
5
6 X
7
8
9 X
10
Main Coach 
Director/1st. Delegate  
Director/2nd. Delegate  
Assistant Coach/Physic. Tr.  
Doctor  
Masseur/Nurse/Phyoterapist  
Mechanic/Steward  
 
Team 1 - Goals
Nr. Time P Time P Time P Time P Time P Time P
2 23:27 1 20:21 2                
3 22:16 1 22:39 2 21:26 2 17:10 2        
4 23:21 1 21:49 1 19:03 2 8:17 2 7:33 2    
6 9:42 1 18:31 2 16:45 2 14:16 2 13:49 2 12:37 2
6 3:41 2                    
7 22:41 1 22:09 1 17:11 1 23:27 2 22:16 2 9:27 2
8 3:50 1 6:28 2                
9 4:23 1 18:49 2 15:40 2            
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
Team
Fouls
TEAM 1 X X X X X X X X X 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
Players Disciplinary Power-Play 2’ P-Play 4’
Nr. Initial Blue cards Red Start End Start End Start End Start End
2 X
3 X
4 X
6 X
7
8
9 X 1:21 0:00
10 X
11
 
Main Coach 
Director/1st. Delegate  
Director/2nd. Delegate  
Assistant Coach/Physic. Tr.  
Doctor  
Masseur/Nurse/Phyoterapist  
Mechanic/Steward  
 
Team 2 - Goals
Nr. Time P Time P Time P Time P Time P Time P
7 11:14 2                    
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
Team
Fouls
TEAM 2 X X X X X X 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
NORMAL TIME EXTRA-TIME PENALTY
SHOOTOUT
FINAL
RESULT
1º Period 2º Period 1º Period 2º Period
10-0 19-1 29-1
Referees 1+2 Names FERNANDEZ, CARLOS (AR) COSTA, DANIEL (AR)
Assistant Referee Name PAULO RAINHA