FIRS
MATCH REPORT
Competition: SENIOR FEMALE WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP -Final- Match number: 14 Date: 30/08/2017 Place (Village/Country): NANJING/CHINA
TEAM 1 CHILE
Shirt
number
CARDS PLAYERS
(Name and Surname)
OBTAINED GOALS C
Blue Red
1 TAPIA, FERNANDA Goal Keeper
2 LLERA, MARIA
3 TAPIA, ALEXA X
4 BERLOFFA, GIGLIOLA
5 DONOSO, FRANCISCA X
6 FLORES, CATALINA
7 PUERTAS, FRANCISCA
8 RAMOS, MACARENA X X
9 GAETE, BEATRIZ
10 HIDALGO, FERNANDA Goal Keeper
 
TEAM 2 FRANCE
Shirt
number
CARDS PLAYERS
(Name and Surname)
OBTAINED GOALS C
Blue Red
1 LUCIE, GOHET Goal Keeper
2 VANESSA, DARIBO
3 CELIA, GOHET X
4 JULIE, LAFOURCADE
5 FREDERIQUE, DENEST
6 SANDRA, DROUHET
7 ADELINE, LE BORGNE
8 EMILIE, COUDERC
9 X X     TATIANA, MALARD
10 FLORA, MICHOUD-GODARD Goal Keeper
Blue card Red TEAM 1 OTHER TEAM MEMBERS Blue card Red TEAM 2
  QUINTANILLA, RODRIGO Director / 1st. Delegate    
  QUINTANILLA, ARMANDO Director / 2nd. Delegate    
OYOLA, RODOLFO Main Coach STEPHANE, HERIN
  VERGARA, FERNANDO Assistant Coach/Physucal Trainer   THIERRY, CADET
  PONCE, ALEXIS Doctor   JEAN CHARLES, LAUREAU
  VILLALOBOS, ALEJANDRO Masseur/Nurse/Phyioterapist   BRAHIM HEDI, BEN
    Mechanic / Steward   YVON, VICQ
   Time-out 1st. Period (X)     Time-out 2nd. Period (X)    Time-out 1st. Period (X)     Time-out 2nd. Period (  )
Team
Fouls
TEAM 1 X X X X X X X X 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
Team
Fouls
TEAM 2 X X X X X X X X X X X X X 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
CHRONO
  NORMAL TIME EXTRA-TIME
Start End Start End
1st. Period 8:33 H 9:08 H H H
2nd. Period 9:19 H 9:53 H H H
 
RESULTS
NORMAL TIME EXTRA-TIME PENALTY FINAL
RESULT
1º Period 2º Period 1º Period 2º Period
0-0 3-0 3-0
Administrative protest No PROTESTS Administrative protest No
Motive: Motive:
Technical protest No Technical protest No
1 Name: Notification of protests to each
Team Director/Delegate
2 Name:
Signature Signature
Team 1   CAPTAINS RUBRIC Team 2  
FIRS
Officials
FIRS Member FIRS Member
Name: FERNANDO GRACA Name:
Official
Table
Assistant Referee / 3rd. Referee
Name: COSTA, DANIEL Rubric:
Main
Referees
Main Referee 1
Name: TORRES, RUI (PT) Rubric:
Refereeing Confidential Report No
 
FIRS Delegate
Name: LUIS REI Rubric:
Timekeeper
Name: FERNÁNDEZ, CARLOS Rubric:
Main Referee 2
Name: SILECCHIA, JOSEPH (IT) Rubric:

Additional comments:

FIRS
MATCH CONTROL
Competition: SENIOR FEMALE WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP -Final- Match number: 14 Date: 30/08/2017
TEAM 1 CHILE TEAM 2 FRANCE
Players Disciplinary Power-Play 2’ P-Play 4’
Nr. Initial Blue cards Red Start End Start End Start End Start End
1
2
3
4
5 X
6 X
7
8 X
9 X
10 X
Main Coach 
Director/1st. Delegate  
Director/2nd. Delegate  
Assistant Coach/Physic. Tr.  
Doctor  
Masseur/Nurse/Phyoterapist  
Mechanic/Steward  
 
Team 1 - Goals
Nr. Time P Time P Time P Time P Time P Time P
5 4:12 2                    
8 17:59 2 5:15 2                
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
Team
Fouls
TEAM 1 X X X X X X X X 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
Players Disciplinary Power-Play 2’ P-Play 4’
Nr. Initial Blue cards Red Start End Start End Start End Start End
1
2 X
3
4
5
6 X
7 X
8
9 X X X 38:03 36:03 4:41 2:41
10 X
Main Coach 
Director/1st. Delegate  
Director/2nd. Delegate  
Assistant Coach/Physic. Tr.  
Doctor  
Masseur/Nurse/Phyoterapist  
Mechanic/Steward  
 
Team 2 - Goals
Nr. Time P Time P Time P Time P Time P Time P
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
Team
Fouls
TEAM 2 X X X X X X X X X X X X X 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
NORMAL TIME EXTRA-TIME PENALTY
SHOOTOUT
FINAL
RESULT
1º Period 2º Period 1º Period 2º Period
0-0 3-0 3-0
Referees 1+2 Names TORRES, RUI (PT) SILECCHIA, JOSEPH (IT)
Assistant Referee Name COSTA, DANIEL